We are the exclusive marketing partner of LelongTips.com.my.
We display updated listings of auction properties in Malaysia and provide FREE assistance service for enquiries by telephone or online. Our below market value listing would benefit your property investment as well as for your own use.
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Desa 12/5, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Mempelam 2, Taman Seri Jarum, 42600 Jenjarom, Selangor
2 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Tempua 5F, Perumahan Tempua Bestari, Taman Tempua Bistari, 44100 Kerling, Selangor
1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Mawar 5, Kem 7, Kampung Bestari Jaya, 45600 Bestari Jaya, Selangor
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan PUJ 4/13, Taman Puncak Jalil, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Jujur 1/6, Taman Bakti, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan SP 4/18, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Lebuhraya Elite, Selangor
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan 4, Taman Seri Cheras Jaya, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Cahaya 10, Taman Cahaya, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
[Prime location; Next to LDP Highway] 2 Storey Terrace House with extra land [5 min to Sunway Pyramid, Sunway Lagoon & Sunway Medical Centre]
Jalan PJS 7/7K, Bandar Sunway, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
1 Storey Terrace House [4 min to Kolej Komuniti Sabak Bernam]
Lorong 3, Taman Raya, 45200 Sabak Bernam, Selangor
[4 min to Econsave Hamzah Alang (Hypermarket I Wholesale) & upcoming Kapar ECRL Station] 2 Storey House [Nearby Meru Town, Lotus's Setia Alam & Setia Alam Town]
Jalan Hamzah Alang 58, Taman Intan, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
Auction Terrace/Link/Townhouse in Selangor
Sign up to our newsletter and be the first to know about our exclusive listings, new listed auctions, auction events, and much more.